Навигация
Архив выставки новых поступлений | Отечественные поступления | Иностранные поступления | Сиглы
Обложка48th International October conference on mining and metallurgy: proceedings, Sept. 28 to Oct. 01, 2016, Bor, Serbia / eds.: N.Љtrbac, D.Ћivkovic. - Bor: University of Belgrade, Technical faculty in Bor, 2016. - xix, 517 p.: ill., tab. - Bibliogr. at the end of the art. - Auth. ind.: p.495-500. - В надзаг.: Univ. of Belgrade, Techn. fac. in Bor a. Mining a. metallurgy inst. Bor. - ISBN 978-86-6305-047-1
Шифр: (И/И-I.69) 02
 

Место хранения: 01 | ГПНТБ СО РАН | Новосибирск

Оглавление / Contents
 
                          Plenary Lectures
Tomaš Havlik, Andrea Miskufova (Slovakia)
A method of valuable metals recovery from secondary raw
materials: Hydrometallurgy ...................................... 3
Nobuyuki Masuda (Japan)
Regal provisions and technologies applied to the environment
issues on mining in Japan ....................................... 7
Iztok Naglič, Albert Martin-Conesa, Luka Kelhar, Barbara Malič,
Spomenka Kobe, Boštjan Markoli (Slovenia)
Phase transformations and magnetic properties of Ni-Mn-Ga
alloy with addition of Сu ...................................... 11
Dragana Živković, Nada Štrbac, Jakob Lamut, Miroslav
Sokić (Serbia)
Review of the results and activities in the field of
archaeometallurgical findings investigations from different
localities in eastern Serbia ................................... 12

                          Section Lectures
Miloš Tanasijević (Serbia)
A fuzzy-based decision support model for evaluation of mining
machinery ...................................................... 15
Milovan Vuković, Snežana Urošević (Serbia)
Studying the corporate socal responsibility practice in
extractive industries .......................................... 19

                          Conference Papers
Vanya Gandova, Kristina Lilova, Georgui Vassilev (Bulgaria)
Experimental investigation of Ni-Sn-Zn phase around the Sn-Zn
binary eutectic ................................................ 25
Jelena Ðoković, Ružica Nikolić, Jan Bujnak (Serbia)
Analysis and prevention of the gravel conveyor's gear shaft
fracture ....................................................... 29
Bagdaulet Kenzhaliyev, Ainur Berkinbayeva, Zamzagul
Dosymbaeva, Rustam Sharipov, Marzhan Chukmanova, Essen
Suleimenov (Kazakhstan)
Using the composite electrode for the organization of aligned
electrochemical reactions during the extraction of metals
from raw materials ............................................. 33
Milan Radovanović, Ana Simonović, Marija Petrović-
Mihajlović, Zaklina Tasić, Snežana Milić, Milan
Antonijević (Serbia)
4(5)-methylimidazole as brass corrosion inhibitior in 3% NaCl
solution ....................................................... 37
Drage Petreski, Elenior Nikolov, Andrej Iliev (Macedonia)
The impact of technology on the efficience of engineer
support ........................................................ 41
Samah Alghoul, Ali Hatab (Libya)
Optimizing heating and cooling energy consumption for
lightweight concrete buiding wall .............................. 45
Ali Hatab, Ahmad Falahati, Anette Danninger (Libya)
Effects of multi-stretching and re-aging processes on yield
strength of6061-T6 aluminum alloy .............................. 49
Žarko Radović, Zoran Matijašević, Marina Mrkić
(Montenegro)
Structure of cast and ESR ingots of tool steels ................ 53
Irena Nikolić, Smilja Marković, Vuk Radmilović, Velimir
Radmilović (Montenegro)
Correlation between hydration progress and strength of alkali
activated slag: Influence of alkali ion ........................ 57
Snežana Ignjatović, Dragana Ðurić, Radoje Pantović,
Ivana Vasiljević, Ilija Vasiljević (Serbia)
2D geophysical - geological modeling ........................... 61
Kornel Bortnyik, Peter Barkoczy, Emese Ivanics (Hungary)
Cluster analysis of compound phases in 3003 Al alloy ........... 65
Nebojša Tadić, Mitar Mišović (Montenegro)
Plane deformation in process of cold rolling ................... 69
Nataša Tomić, Aleksandar Marinković, Ahmed Allgelai,
Vesna Radojević, Radmila Jančić-Heinemann (Serbia)
Determination of initiating moieties in random grafted
EVA-G-PMMA polymer ............................................. 73
Khalid Jaballa, Ghassan Elmasry, Benur Maatug, Mustafa
El-Musbahi (Libya)
Design the optimal sizing storage tank for domestic hot water
system in Tripoli - Libya ...................................... 77
Mladen Mirić, Miloš Ðorđević, Biljana Arsić,
Dragan Ðorđević, Saša Marjanović, Svetlana
Ivanov (Serbia)
Application of principal component analysis in the
investigation of Au alloys without Ag .......................... 81
Farida Kapsalamova, Bagdaulet Kenzhaliyev, Vladimir Mironov
(Kazakhstan)
Features of structuring iron based coating obtained using gas
flame surfacing method ......................................... 85
Milena Tadić, Ivana Milašević, Dijana Ðurović,
Irena Nikolić (Montenegro)
Simultaneous removal of Сu and Zn from aqueus solution with
fly ash and bauxite based geopolymers .......................... 88
Milena Tadić, Bojana Zejak (Montenegro)
Passive system for treating acid mine drainage ................. 92
Siadana Alagić, Mile Dimitrijević, Snežana Tošić,
Maja Nujkić, Dragana Medić (Serbia)
Copper uptake by the grapevine and peach tree from the Bor
region: A comparison ........................................... 96
Siadana Alagić, Snežana Tošić, Mile Dimitrijević,
Maja Nujkić, Tanja Petrović (Serbia)
Ratio of copper concentrations between plant parts of the
grapevine and peach tree as possible indication of copper
pollution ..................................................... 100
Dejan Tanikić, Zoran Stević, Nada Štrbac, Miodrag Žikić,
Saša Kalinović (Serbia)
Monitoring of the electrical components using the IR camera ... 104
Vladan Miljković, Marijana Pavlov-Kagadejev, Aleksandar
Radivojević, Visa Tasić, Valentina Miljković (Serbia)
Analysis of thermal losses on electrolytic bath joints in
electrolytic refinery ......................................... 108
Viša Tasić, Marijana Pavlov-Kagadejev, Vladan Miljković,
Dragan Jovanović, Ljubiša Stamenković (Serbia)
Application of thermal imaging for preventive maintenance in
the electrolytic refining plant ............................... 112
Mira Cocić, Mihovil Logar, Viša Tasić, Snežana Dević,
Saša Cocić (Serbia)
Phase composition of glass-ceramics obtained by
crystallization of basalt glass ............................... 116
Georgi Patronov, Boyan Boyanov (Bulgaria)
Exergy assessment of the sustainability of zinc production .... 120
Boyan Boyanov, Georgi Patronov (Bulgaria)
Oxidation of HgS and cinnabar and its environmental impact .... 124
Aleksandra Ivanović, Biserka Trumić, Saša Mananоvić,
Svetlana Ivanov, Silvana Dimitrijević, Vesna Marjanović
(Serbia)
PdNi5 alloy: The effect of homogenization annealing on the
microstructure, mechanical and electrical properties .......... 128
Vladimir Topalović, Srđan Matijašević, Jelena
Nikolić, Marija Ðošić, Snežana Grujić,
Sonja Smiljanić (Serbia)
3D bioactive phosphate glass-ceramic scaffolds prepared by the
foam replica technique ........................................ 132
Lidija Gomidželović, Jožef Medved, Dragana Živković,
Emina Požega, Ana Kostov (Serbia)
General solution model: thermodynamic properties of alloys
from copper corner of Cu-Al-Mn system ......................... 136
Mirjana Rajčić-Vujasinović, Vesna Grekulović,
Zoran Stević (Serbia)
Potentiostatic oxidation of AgCuSO alloy in a chlorine
solution with presence of cysteine ............................ 140
Ana Kostov (Serbia)
Thermodynamic analysis of Al-Mn binary alloys system by
FACT-SAGE ..................................................... 144
Ana Kostov, Zdenka Stanojević-Šimšić, Aleksandra
Milosavljević, Radiša Todorović, Corncliu Craciunescu,
Victor Budau (Serbia)
Microstructural analysis of copper-based shape memory alloys .. 148
Silvana Dimitrijević, Mirjana Rajčić-Vujasinović,
Stevan Dimitrijević, Biserka Trumić, Aleksandra Ivanović
(Serbia)
Stability of gold complex based on mercaptotriazole at pH=2 ... 152
Nevena Milanović, Vesna Zvekić, Katica Popov (Serbia)
Comparative analysis of bucket excavator and hydraulic
excavator ..................................................... 156
Snežana Šerbula, Jelena Milosavljević, Ana Radojević,
Jelena Kalinović, Tanja Kalinović, Ljiljana Lekić (Serbia)
Air pollution with As, Pb and Cd in the Bor region from 2009
to 2015 160 Snežana Serbula, Dragana Zivković, Nada Strbac,
Maja Savov, Jelena Kalinović (Serbia)
Seasonal monitoring of total suspended particles around
the copper smelter in Bor (Serbia) ............................ 164
Dragana Ćosić, Snežana Šerbula, Milan Antonijević,
Dragana Živković, Nada Štrbac (Serbia)
The kinetics of ion exchange of copper (ii) ions on lewatit
tp 207 ........................................................ 168
Branka Pešovski, Milan Radovanović, Snežana Milić,
Danijela Simonović, Vesna Krstić (Serbia)
Different kinds of dimensionally stable anodes in the
electrolysis processes ........................................ 172
Marijana Pavlov-Kagadejev, Viša Tasić, Vladimir Despotović,
Vladan Miljković, Darko Brodić (Serbia)
Distribution of electrical energy costs and its impact on
the total costs of the copper production ...................... 176
Kazutoshi Haga, Baisui Han, Yasushi Takasaki, Atsushi
Shibayama (Japan)
Recovery of copper from mine tailing by pressure oxidation
leaching and solvent extraction ............................... 180
Maja Čavić, Marko Penčić, Jelena Ðoković,
Miodrag Zlokolica (Serbia)
Comparative analysis of the loader bucket mechanisms .......... 184
Biserka Trumić, Aleksandra Ivanović, Silvana Dimitrijević,
Vesna Krstić, Saša Marjanović, Ljubica Radović,
Stevan Dimitrijević (Serbia)
Modern industrial alloys based on platinum .................... 188
Emina Požega, Pantelija Nikolić, Slavko Bernik,
Lidija Gomidželović, Ðorđe Veljović,
Stevan Vujatović, Milan Radovanović (Serbia)
Part i: Hall measurements ofbisbtese single crystal doped
with Zr ....................................................... 192
Emina Požega, Pantelija Nikolić, Slavko Bernik, Lidija
Gomidželović, Ðorđe Veljović, Stevan
Vujatović, Milan Radovanović (Serbia)
Part ii: Hall measurements of bisbtese single crystal doped
with Zr ....................................................... 196
Sachi Wakasa, Vladan Marinković, Tomomi Takeda, Stefan
Ðorđievski, Shinsaku Nakamura, Kazuyo Hirose (Japan)
Distribution of tailing deposit around Bor mine deduced from
satellite images .............................................. 200
Daizo Ishiyama, Ljubisa Obradović, Vladan Marinкоvić,
Stefan Ðorđievski, Hinako Sato, Vojka Gardić, Jelena
Petrović, Hiroshi Kawaraya, Yasumasa Ogawa, Nobuyuki Masuda,
Atsushi Shibayama, Zoran Stevanović (Japan)
Recent advance of environmental evaluation on mining
activity based on combination of different types of
geochemical maps: An example in Bor mining area, Serbia  ...... 204
Yasushi Takasaki, Shigeru Kawamura, Kazutoshi Haga, Atsushi
Shibayama, Ryo Inoue, Kazunari Suzuki (Japan)
Effect of interrupted current time on the oxide layer
formation onto the Pb-Ag anode for zinc electrowinning ........ 208
Аса Jovanović, Andreas Jungamann, Mile Bugarin (Serbia)
Possibility of lignite enrichment by dry X-Ray sensor sorting
technology .................................................... 212
Dušan Orac, Ivana Kobialkova, Tomaš Havlik, Vieroslava
Baksova (Slovakia)
Using Cu2+ ion for copper leaching from printed circuit
boards ........................................................ 216
Ljiljana Nikolić-Bujanović, Milan Čekerevac, Milena Tomić,
Mladen Zdravković (Serbia)
Ferrate(vi) stability in the process of electrochemical
synthesis depending on anode material and electrolyte type .... 220
Milan Čekerevac, Ljiljana Nikolić-Bujanović, Mladen
Zdravković, Milena Tomić (Serbia)
Synthesis of calcium tetraoxoferrate(vi) adduct ............... 224
Masahiko Bessho (Japan)
Recovery of silica supersaturated in geothermal water by
natural organic polymer ....................................... 228
Slavica Miletić, Dejan Bogdanvić, Valentina Valinov
(Serbia)
Process model for sustainable business of mining companies .... 232
Nikola Bajić, Darko Veljić, Zoran Radosavljević,
Mihailo Mrdak, Jasmina Pekez, Zoran Karastojković (Serbia)
Applying brazing for repairing electrical contacts ............ 236
Marko Pavlović, Marina Dojčinović, Sanja
Martinović, Milka Vlahović, Zoran Stević,
Tatjana Volkov-Husović (Serbia)
Cavitation damage of mullite ceramic: implementation of
image analysis ................................................ 241
Zorica Lopičić, Mirjana Stojanović, Jelena Milojković,
Marija Mihailović, Marija Petrović, Tatjana Šoštarić,
Mirjana Kijevčanin (Serbia)
Effect of temperature on copper sorption by mechanically
treated LCW particles ......................................... 245
Radmila Marković, Dragana Božić, Vesna Marjanović,
Vojka Gardić, Nobuyuki Masuda, Masahiko Bessho, Branimir
Jugović (Serbia)
Acid mine drainage treatment through a two-step
neutralization process with slaked lime ....................... 249
Radmila Marković, Vesna Marjanović, Dragana Božić,
Nobuyuki Masuda, Suzana Stanković, Zoran Stevanović,
Branimir Jugović (Serbia)
Polyacrylamide flocculants for solid particles settling in
neutralization process of mine water .......................... 253
Vesna Conić, Srđan Stanković, Ivana Morić,
Suzana Dragulović, Dragan Milanović, Srđana
Magdalinović, Mile Bugarin (Serbia)
Adaptation of microorganisms to the polymetallic ore .......... 257
Suzana Dragulović, Vesna Conić, Dragan Milanović,
Srđana Magdalinović, Mile Bugarin, Vlastimir
Trujić (Serbia)
Possibility of pure barium sulphate obtaining from
bioleaching residue of polymetallic ore ....................... 267
Sulejman Muhamedagić, Mirsada Oruč, Azra Halilović,
Selvedin Hrustić (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
X-ray structural analysis of agglomerates depending on the
content of wustite (FeO) ...................................... 265
Sonja Milićević, Vladan Miloševic, Dragan Povrenović,
Jelena Carapić, Ana Popović (Serbia)
Adsorption in a column system with the recirculation .......... 269
Milan Gorgievski, Nada Štrbac, Dragana Božić,
Velizar Stanković, Dragana Živković (Serbia)
Corn silk - A novel adsorbent for the adsorption of copper
ions from aqueous solutions ................................... 273
Ana Popović, Sonja Milićević, Vladan Milošević,
Jelena Čarapić, Dragan Povrenović (Serbia)
The impact of lime milling from limekiln "Zagrađe" on the
pH value of the pulp .......................................... 277
Slobodan Radosavljević, Jovica Stojanović, Ana
Radosavljević-Mihajlović, Aleksandar Pačevski,
Vladimir Stojanović (Serbia)
Mineralogical and chemical analyses of the polymetallic ore
zone "AZNA" from the rudnik mine, Serbia ...................... 281
Miomir Mikić, Sanja Petrović, Ivana Jovanović,
Radmilo Rajković (Serbia)
Reclamation the inner landfill of the coal open pit
cementara in Pljevlja, Montenegro ............................. 285
Irena Žmak, Tomislav Filetin, Faruk Unkić (Croatia)
Ductile iron microstructure prediction based on melt thermal
analysis using artificial neural networks ..................... 289
Ivana Jovanović, Miomir Mikić, Milenko Ljubojev,
Dragan Milanović, Zoran Stević (Serbia)
ANFIS model for predicting the copper concentrate grade ....... 293
Ivana Jovanović, Miomir Mikić, Srđana Magdalinović
(Serbia)
Modeling of froth flotation processes by population balance
approach - A short review ..................................... 297
Vesna Cvetković, Nataša Vukićević, Jasmina
Stevanović, Jovan Jovićević (Serbia)
Magnesium oxide nanowhiskers electrochemically
synthetized from nitrate melts ................................ 301
Nataša Vukićević, Vesna Cvetković, Jasmina
Stevanović, Jovan Jovićević (Serbia)
Alloy formation by Al and Nb electrodeposition from
chloroaluminate low temperature melt .......................... 305
Zoran Janjušević, Zoran Karastojković, Nikola
Bajić, Mihailo Mrdak, Milesa Srećković (Serbia)
Characteristics of plasma and laser cladding on stainless
steel for exhaust motor valves ................................ 309
Zoran Slović, Tomislav Bradarić, Nataša
Slović (Serbia)
The effect of (%Fetot. + %MnO) on final sulfur steel content
at the end of Vd ladle treatment .............................. 313
Anja Terzić, Marko Pavlović (Serbia)
Kinetics of gibbsite leaching in sodium hydroxide aqueous
solution ...................................................... 319
Stefan Ðorđievski, Marija Milivojević, Jelena
Ðorđević, Jelena Petrović, Radojka
Jonović, Ljiljana Avramović, Radmila Marković
(Serbia)
Heavy metals and arsenic in soil, corn and wheat from
municipality of Bor, Serbia ................................... 323
Uroš Stamenković, Svetlana Ivanov, Ivana Marković
(Serbia)
Effect of ageing temperature on properties of EN-AW 6060
aluminium alloy ............................................... 327
Tamara Urošević, Zorica Sovrlić, Nevenka
Petrović, Ivan Svrkota, Radmila Marković, Marija
Milivojević, Jelena Petrović (Serbia)
Citrus fruits peels as biosorbent for sorption heavy metals,
copper and zinc ............................................... 331
Predrag Stolić, Borislav Ðorđević (Serbia)
Some considerations about development of future big data
oriented file systems ......................................... 335
Stoja Rešković, Ivan Jandrlić, Tin Brlić
(Croatia)
Stress distribution in deformation zone ....................... 339
Sima Razmjooei, Mahmoud Abdoilahy, Mohammad Reza-Khalesi,
(Iran)
The effect of gas dispersion parameters on entrainment in
mechanical flotation cells .................................... 343
Zorica Sovrlić, Tamara Urošević, Radmila
Marković, Tatjana Apostolovski-Trujić, Renata
Kovačević, Kazutoshi Haga, Nobuyuki Masuda (Serbia)
Concentrations of anions and cations in the waste water in
Bor municipality in different weather conditions .............. 347
Dragan Radulović, Ljubiša Andrić, Slavica Mihajlović,
Vladimir Jovanović, Milan Petrov (Serbia)
Obtaining fillers based on limestone from deposit Možura"
- Ulcinj, for applications in various industries .............. 351
Branka Kaluđerović, Milesa Srećković,
Milovan Janićijević, Dragana Vručinić,
Aleksander Kovačević, Slobodan Bojanić,
Dragan Druzijanić (Serbia)
Interaction of laser beams with carbon-based materials ........ 355
Branka Kaluđerović, Vesna Mandušić, Duro
Čokeša, Vladimir Dodevski, Sanja Krstić, Dragana
Vručinić (Serbia)
Carbonaceous material obtained by hydrothermal carbonization
process - antimicrobial effects ............................... 359
Branislav Marković, Miroslav Sokić, Ilija Ilić,
Vaso Manojlović, Zvonko Gulišija, Dragana Živković,
Nada Štrbac (Serbia)
Recycling of metals from exergy point of view ................. 363
Saša Stojadinović, Miodrag Žikić, Miodrag
Denić (Serbia)
Damage claims - the importance of expert witnesses ............ 367
Marija Mihailović, Zvonko Gulišija, Aleksandra Patarić,
Milentije Stefanović (Serbia)
Some properties of hot forged Ti-6Al-4V alloy parts aimed
for surgical implants ......................................... 371
Zdenka Zovko-Brodarac, Davor Stanić, Tamara Holjevac-Grgurić
(Croatia)
Solidification sequence of innovative AlSi7MgCu alloy ......... 375
Shehret Tilvaldyev, Jesús Chavarría-Loya, Michelle Cota,
Alejandra Flores-Ortega (Mexico)
Analysis of the spaceports locations around the planet earth .. 379
Shehret Tilvaldyev, Obed Molina-Santoyo, Itzel D. Cardenas-
Dominguez, Hogla Krystal Sanchez-Olguin, Rene Noriega
(Mexico)
Advance aerodynamic blades for vertical axis wind turbine ..... 383
Miroslav Sokić, Vladislav Matković, Branislav
Marković, Vaso Manojlović, Željko Kamberović,
Nada Štrbac, Dragana Živković (Serbia)
Reduction of refractory barite-sulphide ores .................. 387
Marijana Majić-Renjo, Lidija Ćurković, Krešimir
Grilec, Zrinka Šokčević (Croatia)
Wear performance of slip cast monolithic and composite
ceramics ...................................................... 391
Lidija Ćurković, Davor Ljubas, Veronika Marinović,
Sandra Babić, Mirta Čizmić, Marijana Majić-Renjo
(Croatia)
Photocatalytic degradation of methyl orange by sol-gel ТiO2
films ......................................................... 395
Vasily Lutsyk, Vera Vorob'eva (Russia)
Spatial t-x-y diagrams Bi-Au-Sb & Bi-Au-Ag .................... 399
Tamara Holjevac-Grgurić, Dragana Živković, Dragan
Manasijević, Ivan Anžel, Stjepan Kožuh, Ivana
Ivanić, Mirko Gojić (Croatia)
Kinetic analysis of Cu-8.3 wt.%Al-9.4 wt.% Mn shape memory
alloy ......................................................... 403
Hasan Avdušinović, Almaida Gigović-Gekić,
Ermin Jašarević (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Influence of tempering temperature on micros tructure and
hardness of ductile iron samples .............................. 407
Zoran Stević, Mirjana Rajčić-Vujasinović,
Ilija Radovanović, Miša Stević (Serbia)
Application of IR thermography in fruit growing ............... 411
Vesna Grekulović, Mirjana Rajčić-Vujasinović,
Zoran Stević, Aleksandra Mitovski (Serbia)
Electrochemical behavior of Ag, Си and AgCuSO alloy in an
alkaline solution in presence of 2- mercaptobenzothiazole ..... 415
Srećko Manasijevic, Zdenka Zovko-Brodarac, Natalija
Dolic, Radomir Radiša, Novica Davitkov (Serbia)
The Al-fin bond between two materials (an aluminum piston
alloy and an austenitic cast iron) ............................ 419
Ivana Marković, Desimir Marković, Srba
Mladenović, Radiša Todorović, Ana Kostov
(Serbia)
Effect of annealing temperature on the properties of rolled
Cu-Pd alloys .................................................. 423
Ivana Marković, Svetlana Ivanov, Dragoslav Gusković,
Desimir Marković, Dragana Živković, Uroš
Stamenković (Serbia)
Microstructure of thermomechanically treatedEPMcopper-
platinum alloy ................................................ 427
Miodrag Žikić, Saša Stojadinović, Dejan Tanikić,
Milena Miljković, Milan Živković, Stojan Mitrović,
Daniel Kržanović (Serbia)
Analysis of operational truck tire life at Veliki Krivelj
open pit copper mine .......................................... 431
Daniel Kržanović, Dejan Stevanović, Radmilo Rajković,
Milenko Jovanović, Miodrag Žikić, Saša Stojadinović
(Serbia)
Optimization the final contour of the open pit North mining
district using the software package Whittle ................... 435
Milena Premović, Duško Minić, Dragan Manasijević,
Ljubiša Balanović, Aleksandar Ðorđević,
Dušan Milisavljević (Serbia)
Electrical conductivity of ternary Al-Cu-Sb and Bi-Ge-Sb
alloys ........................................................ 439
Duško Minić, Milena Premović, Dragana Živković,
Srđan Jović, Aleksandar Marković, Milica Tomović
(Serbia)
Microstructural investigation of ternary Al-Cu-Sb and
Bi-Ge-Sb alloys ............................................... 443
Sanja Petrović, Grozdanka Bogdanović (Serbia)
Chalcopyrite leaching in acid solutions using hydrogen
peroxide as oxidizing agent ................................... 447
Dragan Manasijević, Duško Minić, Milena
Premović, Dragana Živković, Ljubiša Balanović
(Serbia)
Experimental investigation of the Cu-Ge-Sb phase diagram at
500°c ......................................................... 451
Radmilo Nikolić, Miodrag Denić, Nenad Vušović,
Igor Svrkota, Aleksandra Fedajev, Silvana Ilić (Serbia)
Current state and possibilities for further development of
Serbian underground coal mining ............................... 455
Dženana Bečirhodžić, Erna Tu tie, Adnan
Mujkanović, Sadmir Bašić (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
The use of waste foundry sand in production of slag concrete
blocks ........................................................ 459
Duško Ðukanović, Igor Svrkota (Serbia)
Analysis of ventilation systems in Serbian underground coal
mines ......................................................... 463
Dejan Petrović, Vitomir Milić, Igor Svrkota, Saša
Stojadinović (Serbia)
Costs of norm materials and their percent in the ore
excavation expenses ........................................... 467
Milenko Jovanović, Miroslava Maksimović, Branislav
Rajković, Miomir Mikić, Radmilo Rajkоvić (Serbia)
Determination of the quality and purpose of bentonite
(bentonite clay - from the site Tijovac near the Svrljig) ..... 471
Milan Trumić, Dragana Marilović, Maja Trumić, Grozdanka
Bogdanović (Serbia)
The influence of particle size distribution and height layer
of raw material on screening kinetic .......................... 475
Johannes Rauch, Michael Potesser (Austria)
Application and results of OXIPYR® diluted combustion in
copper furnaces ............................................... 479
Grozdanka Bogdanović, Velizar Stanković, Dejan Antić, 
Milan Trumić, Darko Milićević, Maja Trumić (Serbia)
Acid leaching of low-grade copper ores ........................ 483
Ivana Mladenović-Ranisavljević, Ljiljana Takić, Milovan
Vuković (Serbia)
Water pollution of the Danube according to the content of 
metals in water ............................................... 487
Ljiljana Takić, Ivana Mladenović-Ranisavljević
Environmental assessment of the Danube river in Serbia in 
the function of nutrients ..................................... 497
Author index .................................................. 495
Donors ........................................................ 501
Friends of the conference ..................................... 505
Media suport .................................................. 517

Архив выставки новых поступлений | Отечественные поступления | Иностранные поступления | Сиглы
 

[О библиотеке | Академгородок | Новости | Выставки | Ресурсы | Библиография | Партнеры | ИнфоЛоция | Поиск | English]
  Пожелания и письма: www@prometeus.nsc.ru
© 1997-2018 Отделение ГПНТБ СО РАН (Новосибирск)
Статистика доступов: архив | текущая статистика
 

Документ изменен: Tue Aug 1 15:20:41 2017. Размер: 30,909 bytes.
Посещение N 48 c 11.07.2017